MEN'S CLUB

Click here to edit subtitle

Thursday League Flights and Times as of 5/8/2020

Thursday Night Men's League Flights - June 14, 2020
Team A Flight - 2:00-3:15 Team B  Flight - 2:00-3:15
1A Mayln, Mike / Galanes, Louis 1B Laduca, Russ Jr. / Laduca,Russ III
2A Lamendola, Bob / Vilardo, Phil 2B Johnson, Craig / Scibetta, Chuck
3A DiPirro, Nick / DePasquale, Steve 3B Laduca, Ryan / Laduca, Brett
4A Clemens, Guy / Magaris, Larry 4B Hays, Don / Klenk, Gary
5A Fries, Don / Endres, Doug 5B Ott, Jeff / Pierro, Mike
6A Hess, Doug / Bob Hess 6B McCadden, Kevin / McCadden, Tim
7A Sarra, James / Vaccaro, Mike 7B Krockenberger, Al / Toth, Steve
8A Evans, Joe / Smith, Phil 8B Sheffield, Gary / Cavagnaro, Mark
9A Shepard, Carl / Incorvia, Mike
10A Marra, Thom / Mountney, Dennis
   
Team C  Flight - 3:15-4:45 Team D  Flight - 3:15-4:45
1C Aldrich, Dan / Lipke, Dave 1D Smith, Sam  / McOwen, Doug
2C Billman, Bill / Lemma, Mark 2D Aichinger, Dave / McManigle, Scott
3C Kushman, Phil / Lloyd, Chris 3D Higgins, Dave / Daigler, John
4C Puckett, Chris / Foley, Steve 4D Grapes, Jonathan / O'Day, Mike
5C Overbeck, Steve / Fitz-Patrick, Jim 5D Edholm, John Sr. / Berns, Mike
6C Collins, Tim / Feeley, Mike 6D Dollendorff, John / Wells, Mike
7C Engert, Darren / Hiller, Ed 7D Edholm, John, Jr. / Schwartz, Bill
8C Chille, Ralph / Bardak, Paul 8D Anderson, Greg / Wendt, Doug
9C Lloyd, Darrell III / Esposito Anthony
10C Wells, Mike Jr. / Malouf, Tony
Team E  Flight - 3:15 - 4:45 Team F  Flight - 3:15-4:45
1E Heffernan, Peter / Lillis, Jim 1F Kolb, James / Mapes, Jim
2E Lenhard, Dennis / Wendt, Dan 2F Lucas, Keith / Cammere, Paul
3E Bialek, Joe / Barns, Nate 3F McDonald, Mike / Perk, Bob
4E Sidor, Joe / Dahm, Mike 4F Dimatteo, Mike / Gademsky, Andy
5E Searles, Dave / Tim Collins 5F Colton, Chris / Hattler, Paul
6E Soto, Ray / King, Chris 6F Carroll, Dave Sr./ Dowling, Randy
7E Kiristis, Kevin / Colton, Casey 7F Braun, Bob / Braun, Marc
8E Guzdek, Ed / Guzdek, Nick 8F Dimatteo, Gary / Carroll, Harry
9E Klis, Eric / Coniglio, Ron 9F Pfeil, Charlie / Berical, Tom
10E Maggio, Bob / Marrale, Vic 10F Sorrentino, Joe / Hicks, Kris
Team G  Flight - 5:00-6:00 Team H Flight - 5:00-6:00
1G Cala, Joe / Rusch, Tim 1H Hubacher, Roger / Ranchil, Ken
2G Brown, John / Rogers, Dave 2H Whithiam, Matt / Betts, DJ
3G Smith, Chad / Bolender, Rich 3H Hudson, Kevin / Hudson, Connor
4G Keidel, Ray / Yanacek, Shane 4H Athans, John / Bednarski, Ray
5G McKinley, Dave / Sheehan, Matt 5H Bronsky, Sam / Blattner, Norm
6G Heitzenrater, John / Arbogast, Cory 6H Gambino, Charles / Gambino, Peter
7G Chrzanowski, Alex / Colburn, Jamie 7H DiGiacomo, Rich / Contino, James
8G Dowling, Todd / Bova, Nick 8H Morreale, Carm / Bienias, Mike
9G Hewitt, Murray / Sheehan, Ryan 9H Joe Duscher / Larry Webster
10G Geraci, TJ / Walker, Alex 10H Austin Heusner / Dave Tyczynski
11G Mielcarek, Ed / Carroll, Dave
12G Lombardo, Jeff / Bauman, Mike